ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7832490
nr 783 2490
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 126/250, subject size: 79 x 60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 126/250, motivets mått: 79 x 60
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 2300
Monday October 15 2012
at 18:30:51
750 kr
750 kr
800 kr
850 kr
1.200 kr
1.600 kr
6
1.500 kr
6
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
7
2.200 kr
8